Tanner graphs
Tanner graphs is the plural of Tanner graph.
Meaning of Tanner graph
Noun
Tanner graph (plural Tanner graphs)
Questions about Tanner graphs
- What is Tanner graphs the plural of?
- Tanner graphs is the plural of Tanner graph.
Words near Tanner graphs in the dictionary
Source and license
Adapted from Wiktionary: Tanner graphs (page history and authors); Tanner graph (page history and authors). Text available under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 license. Word.ws reformatted the entry and added links. Wiktionary data of 2026-09-02.
Last updated:
Cite this entry: “Tanner graphs.” Word.ws, https://word.ws/tanner_graphs. Based on Wiktionary, CC BY-SA 4.0.
