tunnel plug
tunnel plug noun: a butt plug, shaped like a tunnel or tube, that dilates the wearer's butthole and allows other objects to be inserted.
Noun
tunnel plug (plural tunnel plugs)
Forms of tunnel plug
| plural | tunnel plugs |
|---|
Questions about tunnel plug
- What does tunnel plug mean?
- Tunnel plug means a butt plug, shaped like a tunnel or tube, that dilates the wearer's butthole and allows other objects to be inserted.
- What part of speech is tunnel plug?
- Tunnel plug is a noun.
- What is the plural of tunnel plug?
- The plural of tunnel plug is tunnel plugs.
Words near tunnel plug in the dictionary
Source and license
Adapted from Wiktionary: tunnel plug (page history and authors). Text available under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 license. Word.ws reformatted the entry and added links. Wiktionary data of 2026-09-02.
Last updated:
Cite this entry: “tunnel plug.” Word.ws, https://word.ws/tunnel_plug. Based on Wiktionary, CC BY-SA 4.0.
